Datum | Zeit | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
15.01.24 | 19:00 | 4. Herren | SV Berliner Bären | 5:5 |
15.01.24 | 19:30 | 6. Herren | BTTC Grün-Weiß 2 | 9:1 |
16.01.24 | 19:00 | Düppel Dentalsplace 6 | 3. Herren | 5:5 |
18.01.24 | 19:15 | TSV Staaken 06 2 | 2. Herren | 6:4 |
19.01.24 | 19:15 | 7. Herren | SF Kladow 2 | 4:6 |
20.01.24 | 15:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | TTC Zehlendorf | 3:7 |
21.01.24 | 11:00 | Olympischer SC 3 | 1. Herren | 5:5 |
22.01.24 | 19:15 | 2. Herren | TTC Heiligensee 3 | 1:9 |
26.01.24 | 19:00 | 1. Herren | BTTC Meteor 3 | 8:2 |
27.01.24 | 14:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | BSV 92 | 3:7 |
28.01.24 | 13:00 | 3. Herren | TTC Zehlendorf 4 | 9:1 |
28.01.24 | 13:00 | Lichtenrader SC 6 | 7. Herren | 7:3 |
28.01.24 | 16:00 | DJK Blau-Weiss 4 | 6. Herren | 4:6 |
29.01.24 | 19:00 | Steglitzer TTK 7 | 2. Herren | 6:4 |
29.01.24 | 19:00 | 4. Herren | TSV Staaken 06 4 | 8:2 |
29.01.24 | 19:30 | 6. Herren | BSC 2 | 10:0 |
31.01.24 | 19:00 | 1. Senioren 40 | Olympischer SC | 7:2 |
31.01.24 | 19:30 | 5. Herren | TTC Borussia Spandau 6 | 7:3 |
02.02.24 | 19:00 | TTC Heiligensee 5 | 5. Herren | 6:4 |
02.02.24 | 19:15 | 7. Herren | VfL Berliner Lehrer 3 | 6:4 |
02.02.24 | 19:30 | BSV A. d. Wissenschaften 2 | 1. Herren | 6:4 |
05.02.24 | 19:15 | 2. Herren | TSV Wittenau 2 | 7:3 |
05.02.24 | 19:30 | Lichtenrader SC | 1. Senioren 40 | 5:7 |
07.02.24 | 19:00 | ASV Berlin 7 | 5. Herren | 6:4 |
12.02.24 | 19:00 | 4. Herren | SC Charlottenburg 8 | 5:5 |
12.02.24 | 19:30 | 6. Herren | Olympischer SC 10 | 5:5 |
13.02.24 | 19:30 | TTC Lok Pankow 2 | 1. Herren | 2:8 |
14.02.24 | 19:00 | 1. Senioren 40 | TSC Berlin 1893 2 | 6:6 |
17.02.24 | 15:30 | TTC Borussia Spandau | 1. Jungen 15 | 7:3 |
18.02.24 | 13:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Marienfelde 2 | 8:2 |
21.02.24 | 19:30 | 5. Herren | TSV Staaken 06 5 | 9:1 |
23.02.24 | 19:00 | 2. Senioren 40 | TTC Südost 2 | 7:1 |
23.02.24 | 19:00 | 1. Herren | TTC Neukölln 6 | 6:4 |
23.02.24 | 19:30 | SG Rotation Prenz. B 5 | 2. Herren | 5:5 |
23.02.24 | 19:30 | BSV 92 2 | 3. Herren | 0:10 |
24.02.24 | 16:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | SF Kladow | 6:2 |
25.02.24 | 11:30 | BTTC Meteor 8 | 6. Herren | 6:4 |
26.02.24 | 19:00 | TTC Südost 6 | 7. Herren | 1:9 |
27.02.24 | 19:30 | DJK Blau-Weiss 2 | 2. Senioren 40 | 4:7 |
29.02.24 | 19:15 | TTC Zehlendorf 6 | 6. Herren | 6:4 |
01.03.24 | 19:00 | Pinguine | 4. Herren | 7:3 |
02.03.24 | 15:30 | CTTC 70 | 1. Jungen 15 | 6:4 |
03.03.24 | 11:00 | DJK Blau-Weiss 3 | 5. Herren | 8:2 |
03.03.24 | 13:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Temp.-Mariendorf 3 | 5:5 |
04.03.24 | 19:30 | Charlottenburger TSV 5 | 4. Herren | 4:6 |
11.03.24 | 19:00 | 4. Herren | Füchse Berlin 9 | 4:6 |
13.03.24 | 19:00 | 1. Senioren 40 | Omega TT Ostkreuz | 0:7 |
13.03.24 | 19:30 | TTC Borussia Spandau 5 | 2. Herren | 6:4 |
15.03.24 | 19:00 | 1. Herren | TSC Berlin 1893 3 | 4:6 |
16.03.24 | 12:00 | DCTT | 1. Jungen 15 | 9:1 |
17.03.24 | 11:00 | 7. Herren | Düppel Dentalsplace 10 | 8:2 |
17.03.24 | 17:00 | Steglitzer TTK 8 | 3. Herren | 5:5 |
18.03.24 | 19:15 | 2. Herren | BTTC Meteor 5 | 6:4 |
19.03.24 | 19:00 | Pro Sport Berlin 24 2 | 4. Herren | 4:6 |
19.03.24 | 19:17 | BTTC Meteor | 1. Senioren 40 | 7:3 |
20.03.24 | 19:30 | BTTC Meteor 4 | 2. Senioren 40 | 2:7 |
22.03.24 | 19:00 | TSV Staaken 06 | 1. Herren | 7:3 |
22.03.24 | 19:15 | 7. Herren | TSV Marienfelde 6 | 2:8 |
24.03.24 | 13:00 | 3. Herren | SF Kladow | 9:1 |
24.03.24 | 17:00 | Steglitzer TTK 10 | 6. Herren | 8:2 |
07.04.24 | 14:00 | SC Siemensstadt 6 | 5. Herren | |
08.04.24 | 19:00 | 4. Herren | CTTC 70 5 | |
08.04.24 | 19:30 | 6. Herren | TTC Neukölln 12 | |
10.04.24 | 19:00 | VfB Hermsdorf | 2. Senioren 40 | |
10.04.24 | 19:00 | 1. Senioren 40 | TTC Blau-Gold 2 | |
10.04.24 | 19:15 | TTC Blau-Gold 6 | 2. Herren | |
10.04.24 | 19:30 | 5. Herren | VfB Hermsdorf 6 | |
12.04.24 | 19:15 | 7. Herren | TuS Lichterfelde 9 | |
13.04.24 | 14:00 | Lichtenrader SC | 1. Jungen 15 | |
14.04.24 | 16:00 | ttc berlin eastside 3 | 1. Herren | |
15.04.24 | 19:00 | BSC | 7. Herren | |
15.04.24 | 19:15 | BTTC Grün-Weiß | 3. Herren | |
15.04.24 | 19:15 | 2. Herren | Lübarser TTC 2 | |
16.04.24 | 19:00 | Lübarser TTC 4 | 4. Herren | |
16.04.24 | 19:30 | KSF Anadolu-Umut | 1. Senioren 40 | |
17.04.24 | 19:00 | 2. Senioren 40 | SSV Rotation 3 | |
19.04.24 | 19:00 | 1. Herren | SV Berl. Brauereien 6 | |
21.04.24 | 10:00 | DCTT 3 | 6. Herren | |
21.04.24 | 14:00 | Charlottenburger TSV 7 | 5. Herren | |