Spielplan 2023/2024


DatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis
15.01.2419:004. HerrenSV Berliner Bären5:5
15.01.2419:306. HerrenBTTC Grün-Weiß 29:1
16.01.2419:00Düppel Dentalsplace 63. Herren5:5
18.01.2419:15TSV Staaken 06 22. Herren6:4
19.01.2419:157. HerrenSF Kladow 24:6
20.01.2415:301. Jungen 15 TTC Zehlendorf3:7
21.01.2411:00Olympischer SC 31. Herren5:5
22.01.2419:152. HerrenTTC Heiligensee 31:9
26.01.2419:001. HerrenBTTC Meteor 38:2
27.01.24 14:301. Jungen 15 BSV 923:7
28.01.2413:003. HerrenTTC Zehlendorf 49:1
28.01.2413:00Lichtenrader SC 67. Herren7:3
28.01.2416:00DJK Blau-Weiss 46. Herren4:6
29.01.2419:00Steglitzer TTK 72. Herren6:4
29.01.2419:004. HerrenTSV Staaken 06 48:2
29.01.2419:306. HerrenBSC 210:0
31.01.2419:001. Senioren 40Olympischer SC7:2
31.01.2419:305. HerrenTTC Borussia Spandau 67:3
02.02.2419:00TTC Heiligensee 55. Herren6:4
02.02.2419:157. HerrenVfL Berliner Lehrer 36:4
02.02.2419:30BSV A. d. Wissenschaften 21. Herren6:4
05.02.2419:152. HerrenTSV Wittenau 27:3
05.02.2419:30Lichtenrader SC1. Senioren 405:7
07.02.2419:00ASV Berlin 75. Herren6:4
12.02.2419:004. HerrenSC Charlottenburg 85:5
12.02.2419:306. HerrenOlympischer SC 105:5
13.02.2419:30TTC Lok Pankow 21. Herren2:8
14.02.2419:001. Senioren 40TSC Berlin 1893 26:6
17.02.2415:30TTC Borussia Spandau1. Jungen 15 7:3
18.02.2413:003. HerrenTSV Marienfelde 28:2
21.02.2419:305. HerrenTSV Staaken 06 59:1
23.02.2419:001. HerrenTTC Neukölln 66:4
23.02.24 19:002. Senioren 40TTC Südost 27:1
23.02.2419:30SG Rotation Prenz. B 52. Herren5:5
23.02.2419:30BSV 92 23. Herren0:10
24.02.24 16:301. Jungen 15 SF Kladow6:2
25.02.24 11:30BTTC Meteor 86. Herren6:4
26.02.24 19:00TTC Südost 67. Herren1:9
27.02.24 19:30DJK Blau-Weiss 22. Senioren 404:7
29.02.2419:15TTC Zehlendorf 66. Herren6:4
01.03.2419:00Pinguine4. Herren7:3
02.03.2415:30CTTC 701. Jungen 15 6:4
03.03.2411:00DJK Blau-Weiss 35. Herren8:2
03.03.2413:003. HerrenTSV Temp.-Mariendorf 35:5
04.03.24 19:30Charlottenburger TSV 54. Herren4:6
11.03.2419:004. HerrenFüchse Berlin 94:6
13.03.2419:001. Senioren 40Omega TT Ostkreuz0:7
13.03.2419:30TTC Borussia Spandau 52. Herren6:4
15.03.2419:001. HerrenTSC Berlin 1893 34:6
16.03.2412:00DCTT1. Jungen 15 9:1
17.03.24 11:007. HerrenDüppel Dentalsplace 108:2
17.03.2417:00Steglitzer TTK 83. Herren5:5
18.03.2419:152. HerrenBTTC Meteor 56:4
19.03.2419:00Pro Sport Berlin 24 24. Herren4:6
19.03.2419:17BTTC Meteor1. Senioren 407:3
20.03.24 19:30BTTC Meteor 42. Senioren 402:7
22.03.2419:00TSV Staaken 061. Herren7:3
22.03.2419:157. HerrenTSV Marienfelde 62:8
24.03.2413:003. HerrenSF Kladow9:1
24.03.2417:00Steglitzer TTK 106. Herren8:2
07.04.24 14:00SC Siemensstadt 65. Herren1:9
08.04.2419:004. HerrenCTTC 70 57:3
10.04.2419:001. Senioren 40TTC Blau-Gold 23:7
10.04.2419:00VfB Hermsdorf2. Senioren 407:1
10.04.2419:15TTC Blau-Gold 62. Herren10:0
10.04.2419:305. HerrenVfB Hermsdorf 610:0
12.04.2419:157. HerrenTuS Lichterfelde 96:4
12.04.24 19:306. HerrenTTC Neukölln 127:3
13.04.24 14:00Lichtenrader SC1. Jungen 15 8:2
14.04.2416:00ttc berlin eastside 31. Herren5:5
15.04.2419:00BSC7. Herren9:1
15.04.2419:152. HerrenLübarser TTC 24:6
15.04.24 19:15BTTC Grün-Weiß3. Herren10:0
16.04.2419:00Lübarser TTC 44. Herren7:3
16.04.2419:30KSF Anadolu-Umut1. Senioren 405:7
17.04.2419:002. Senioren 40SSV Rotation 37:0
19.04.2419:001. HerrenSV Berl. Brauereien 610:0
21.04.2410:00DCTT 36. Herren1:9
21.04.2414:00Charlottenburger TSV 75. Herren8:2

weiter Spielpläne ...